Mon/Thu

August 8 to August 31, 2023
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
481865 51, 52 09:30 15:05 09:30 - 15:05 5h 35m

Tuesdays

August 9 to August 29, 2023
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
481864 54 16:50 17:07 16:50 - 17:07 17m
481865 51, 52, 54 08:14 15:43 08:14 - 15:43 7h 29m

Wednesdays

August 10 to August 30, 2023
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
481865 51, 52 08:50 16:06 08:50 - 16:06 7h 16m

Fridays

August 12 to September 1, 2023
Block Routes Start Time End Time Time Duration
481865 51, 52, 54 08:50 15:43 08:50 - 15:43 6h 53m
Back to Top